Monday, January 12, 2009

Nasi Lemak ajinamoto -_-

Sesuatu mkanan itu didapati berajinamoto apabila pemakannya mengalami simpton2 sperti kemngantukan yg amat sgt, perut sangat kenyang, berasa mengah dan si pemakan mula mls blajar.

cre berubat :
membuat keje2 yg tidak menantukkan seperti menjawab soklan2 yang di import khas dr Buletin Board Friendster -->


1. Have you ever been in love?
+ yup
.
2. How do you know its love?
+ when it was hard to hate them
.
3. What makes you fall?
+ i have no idea T_T
.
4. What if your girlfriend/boyfriend is a bad kisser?
+ it doesnt matter
.
5. What turns you on (at 1st sight)?
+ how he approach me
.
6. Are you the jealous type?
+ very
.
7. Body or brains?
+ both but brains come first
.
8. Do looks matter?
+ no
.
9. What turns you off?
+ pervert!
.
10. The perfect date?
+ go to theme park n candle light dinner at night..wow
.
12. Do you still believe in courtship?
+ i think
.
13. Flowers or chocolates?
+ flowers
.
14. Kiss on the first date?
+ =_="
.
15. Sex on the first date?
+ =_="
.
16. What would you do if you find out that your girlfriend/boyfriend is cheating on you?
+ crying lyk a stupid girl but then i'll go on with my life
.
17. Have you ever cheated on someone?
+ no
.
18. Fling or long term relationship?
+ long term.
.
19. What do you think of holding hands in public?
+. its sweet if they are married
.
20. What do you think of kissing in public?
+ disgusting
.
21. What if your girlfriend/boyfriend is a smoker?
+ i dont like smoke!
.
22. Ever fell in love with your girlfriend?
+ yeah..i love all my beshfriends!
.
23. What would a girl/guy have to do to win your heart?
+ be himself and dont talk too much haha
.
24. love song?
+ ayat-ayat cinta
.
25. sad love song?
+ xbisa memiliki


hasilnya: nantuk anda sudah ilang dan anda boleh study atau mkn lagi.
Selamat mencuba~

3 footprints here! Thanks! (◕‿◕):

- Gie - 13/1/09 1:02 AM  

mmber ak sorg ni..even die xm pn smpt lg posting...org terer.. ;p

xoul 13/1/09 2:26 AM  

ahaha..besnye introduction..nk jwb tag je pon..lol

Saye coklat.. 13/1/09 5:47 AM  

hehe..sje nk buang mse~~ :p

Related Posts with Thumbnails

Follow by Email

✿Visitors ツ


✿NotaKaki ツ

+ Semua gambar adalah hak milik peribadi Rina.
+ Penyalahgunaan gambar akan dikenakan tindakan.
+ Plagiarism is not allowed.
+ Blog ini akan di updet hari2. (maybe :p)
+ Ok. Itu je kot buat masa ni. Thanks for visiting ya!


  © Rina Stories~* at Rinastories.Blogspot. All Rights Reserved. Powered by Blogger.

Goto Top